1915 Season

Previous Season • Next Season
Leading IndependentsWLTPCTPFPAHomeAway
Ann Arbor Independents231.40042601001.000131.300
Canton Bulldogs520.714170375001.000020.000
Cincinnati Celts412.800131124001.000012.333
Columbus Panhandles831.727196373001.000531.611
Dayton Gym-Cadets711.87523738511.7862001.000
Detroit Heralds711.87515322711.833000
Detroit Mack Park Maroons432.5717331421.643011.250
Evanston North Ends610.857131343001.000310.750
Fort Wayne Friars711.87537131711.833000
Massillon Tigers520.71411632210.667310.750
Toledo Maroons722.77819235722.727000