1914 Season

Previous Season • Next Season
Leading IndependentsWLTPCTPFPAHomeAway
Akron Indians921.81826542911.864010.000
Ann Arbor Independents620.750140295001.000120.333
Canton Pros910.90033937910.900000
Columbus Panhandles720.778210603001.000420.667
Dayton Oakwoods250.2863056130.250120.333
Dayton St. Mary's Cadets640.60013870310.750330.500
Detroit Heralds8011.0001906801.944000
Evanston North Ends911.90018547210.667701.938
Toledo Maroons720.77818420720.778000
Wabash A.A.821.80036336720.778101.750