1913 Season

Previous Season • Next Season
Leading IndependentsWLTPCTPFPAHomeAway
Akron McCoy's Indians221.50014740211.625010.000
Akron Indians912.90038326911.864001.500
Canton Pros422.6676565412.714010.000
Cincinnati Celts522.71413859412.714110.500
Cincinnati Christ Church511.83322236410.800101.750
Columbus Panhandles342.429117463001.000042.167
Dayton Oakwoods432.57110395422.625010.000
Dayton St. Mary's Cadets7001.000213373001.0004001.000
Elyria Athletics210.6672934000210.667
Shelby Blues212.667142202001.000012.333
Toledo Maroons811.889240608001.000011.250
West Carrollton130.2503943000130.250