1912 Season

Previous Season • Next Season
Leading IndependentsWLTPCTPFPAHomeAway
Akron Indians730.70017560630.6671001.000
Canton A.C.740.63637973730.700010.000
Cincinnati Celts640.60017780010.000630.667
Columbus Panhandles351.3758183310.750041.100
Dayton Oakwoods820.80013125510.833310.750
Elyria Athletics8001.000269224001.0004001.000
Shelby Blues730.70023760510.833220.500