1910 Season

Next Season
Leading IndependentsWLTPCTPFPAHomeAway
Akron East End Blues410.800101173001.000110.500
Akron Indians620.75019233620.750000
Akron Tigers360.33367892001.000160.143
Canton Nutshell Indians221.5004427101.750120.333
Canton Simpson Tigers521.7149252521.688000
Cincinnati Celts241.3331850000241.357
Cleveland Hinkel A.C.140.20036105000140.200
Columbus Panhandles332.5006857321.583011.250
Dayton Oakwoods511.83311419501.917010.000
Shelby/Mansfield-Shelby Blues6011.000118174001.000201.833